Welcome To Official WebSite Of Odisha Legislative Assembly.

RAJYASABHA  ELECTION




FORM-1  FORM-21 A  REVISED FORM-21 A  FORM-7 B
Sl No                Candidate's Name Affidavit
1. A.V. SWAMY Download
2. RABINARAYAN  MOHAPATRA Download
3. DILIP KUMAR TIRKEY Download
4. MAMATA SAMANTARAY Download


FORM-2C (Nomination Papers)
Candidate's Name Form sets
Ganeswar Mishra one set
Mrutyunjaya Mohapatra one set
Rabinarayan Mohapatra 1st set 2nd set
Dilip Kumar Tirkey 1st set 2nd set
A.V. Swamy 1st set 2nd set 3rd set
Mamata Samantaray one set
Birbal Kumar Sahu one set


FORM-1 FORM-21 A REVISED FORM-21 A   FORM-7 B
Sl No Candidate's Name Affidavit
1. KALPATARU DAS Download
2. SAROJINI HEMBRAM Download
3. ANANG UDAY SINGH DEO Download
4. RAGHUNATH MOHAPATRA Download
5. RANJIB BISWAL Download


FORM-2C (Nomination Papers)
Candidate's Name Form sets
Binod Kumar Mishra one set
Ganeswar Mishra one set
Kalpataru Das 1st set 2nd set
Raghunath Mohapatra 1st set
Ramesh Chandra Mohanty 1st set
Ranjib Biswal 1st set 2nd set
Sarojini Hembram 1st set 2nd set
Anang Uday Singh Deo 1st set 2nd set




Sl No Candidate's Name Affidavit
1. Dr. K. SHYAMBABU SUBUDHI Download
2. ANUBHAB MOHANTY Download
3. GANESWAR MISHRA Download


FORM-2C (Nomination Papers)
Candidate's Name Form sets
Anubhab Mohanty 1st set 2nd set
Ganeswar Mishra 1st set
Dr.K Shyambabu Subudhi 1st set





Sl No Candidate's Name Affidavit
1. BHUPINDER SINGH Download


FORM-2C (Nomination Papers)
Candidate's Name Form sets
Bhupinder Singh 1st set 2nd set





Sl No Candidate's Name Affidavit
1. ANANG UDAY SINGH DEO Download
2. GANESWAR MISHRA Download


FORM-2C (Nomination Papers)
Candidate's Name Form sets
Anang Uday Singh Deo 1st set 2nd set
Ganeswar Mishra 1st set





Sl No Candidate's Name Affidavit
1. NARENDRA KUMAR SWAIN 1st set 2nd set



FORM-2C (Nomination Papers)
Candidate's Name Form sets
NARENDRA KUMAR SWAIN 1st set 2nd set
GANESWAR MISHRA 1st set





Sl No Candidate's Name Affidavit
1. Dr.K.SHYAMBABU SUBUDHI 1st set
2. NEKKANTI BHASKAR RAO 1st set
3. BISHNU CHARAN DAS 1st set
4. PRASANNA ACHARYA 1st set
5. AKSHAYA KUMAR BARIK 1st set
6. LALA AK SINGH 1st set


FORM-2C (Nomination Papers)
Candidate's Name Form sets
Dr.K.SHYAMBABU SUBUDHI 1st set
NEKKANTI BHASKAR RAO 1st set 2nd set
BISHNU CHARAN DAS 1st set 2nd set
PRASANNA ACHARYA 1st set 2nd set
AKSHAYA KUMAR BARIK 1st set
LALA AK SINGH 1st set



Sl No Candidate's Name Affidavit
1. Pratap Keshari Deb 1st set


FORM-2C (Nomination Papers)
Candidate's Name Form sets
Pratap Keshari Deb 1st set 2nd set 3rd set











Useful Links Policies  Related Links
                  Reach Us

 

    Odisha Legislative Assembly
            Unit 5
            Sachibalaya Marg
            Bhubaneswar
            Odisha 751001
Follow Assembly On

Designed By NATIONAL INFORMATICS CENTRE,Odisha
Disclaimer:This Website Contains some old data and updation is in progress .Any suggestion or correction found may be mailed to ola[at]nic[dot]in